Abasi Mansor Shereen Science and Technology for JH
Akons Sara Chemistry
Dr. Arieli Rami Physics
Bahat Michal Science and Technology for JH
Dr. Bar Dorit Chemistry
Dr. Barabash Marita Mathematics
Baram Ami Physics
Bar-Dov Ziva Chemistry
Bartov Dina Life Sciences
Ben Shalom Ron Earth Sciences
Dr. Ben-Bassat Levy Ronit Computer Science
Dr. Berger Hana Physics
Dr. Bialer Liora Science and Technology for JH
Brestel Yocheved Physics
Dr. Brill Gilat Life Sciences
Brot Dvora Chemistry
Carmeli Miriam Mathematics, Chemistry and S&T for JH s
Dr. Carmi Miriam Chemistry
Dr. Cohen Rachel Life Sciences
Dr. Cooper Jason Mathematics
Dagan Esther Chemistry
Dr. Daphna Limor Chemistry
Dr. Elbaum Cohen Avital Mathematics
Dr. Fallik Orna Science and Technology for JH
Farber Chaya Menucha Mathematics
Filler Einat Life Sciences
Dr. Frailich Marcel Science and Technology for JH
Dr. Friedlander Alex Mathematics
Goor Myriam Mathematics
Gutmann Ahuva Mathematics
Dr. Hadas Nurit Mathematics
Hamoud Yasmeen Janah Chemistry
Dr. Hans Meital Physics
Dr. Hazan Amnon Physics
Dr. Hershkowitz Rina Mathematics
Dr. Hopfeld Ilana Science and Technology for JH
Dr. Kapach Zehorit Physics
Dr. Katchevich Dvora Chemistry
Dr. Kesner Miri Chemistry
Dr. Khazina Stella Physics
Dr. Kipnis Mira Chemistry
Koren Efrat Chemistry
Krakover Zeev Physics
Dr. Langley Dorothy Physics
Dr. Laufer Diana Science and Technology for JH
Dr. Lehavi Yaron Physics
Dr. Livne Shelly Chemistry
Magen Esther Physics
Dr. Mualem Roni Physics
Mulvidzon Orit Chemistry
Nancy Shalev Physics
Nussinovitch Rachel Life Sciences
Ogurkov Lilia Science and Technology for JH
Parasha Reut Mathematics
Dr. Peleg Ran Chemistry
Polinger Korina Physics
Rahav Avi Physics
Dr. Robinson Naomi Mathematics
Roseman Tamr Chemistry
Dr. Rozenszajn Ronit Life Sciences
Dr. Sasson Brurya Physics
Savin Michael Physics
Shapira Pnina Chemistry
Shoham Orna Mathematics
Shvarzbord Jacob Hai Physics
Siani Merav Life Sciences
Dr. Snapir Zohar Life Sciences
Stanger Ruth Chemistry
Starkov Veronica Science and Technology for JH
Tal Naama Mathematics
Varon Yetty Mathematics
Veisman Irina Physics
Yarhi Tzila Mathematics
Dr. Yayon Malka Chemistry
Yurovitch Aharon Chemistry
Zadik Asaf Computer Science